Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Hangzhou Fullwell Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.

ONU, Optical Node, Epon ONU manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Wireless 4 Ports ONU FTTH ONU for Fiber to Home, 4 Ports FTTH Epon ONU Modem Gepon ONU with WiFi, Multi Wave EDFA Wdm EDFA CATV Combiner CATV Wdm and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product OLT EPON/GPON & ONU 4 x FE EPON ONU Wireless 4 Ports ONU FTTH ONU for Fiber to Home

Wireless 4 Ports ONU FTTH ONU for Fiber to Home

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 200 ~ 500PCS/Month
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: FWE-SFU8040W
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Name: Wireless 4 Ports ONU FTTH ONU for Fiber to Home
  • Optical Transmitting Power: -1~+4
  • Power/Consumption: Outline AV110~255V→DC12V 1A/5
  • Opticalconnector(in/out): Sc/Upc
  • Transport Package: 590*590*170mm by Strong Carton Based on 1PCS
  • Origin: Zhejiang Hangzhou
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength: Tx1310,Rx1490
  • Ethernet Ports: 4X10/100Mbps
  • Size: 165X130X35
  • Trademark: Fullwell (can customised)
  • Specification: CE, ROHS
  • HS Code: 8517622990
Product Description
wireless 4 ports onu ftth onu for fiber to home
 

Ethernet Service Functions

1).Full speed non-blocking switching.

2).1K MAC address table

3).Support QinQ VLAN, 1:1 VLAN, VLAN reusing, VLAN trunk, etc

4).Support auto polarity detection of Ethernet ports (AUTO MDIX).

5).Integrated IEEE802.1p QoS with four level priority queues.

6).Support CTC 2.0/2.1 OAM

Technical paraments
 
ITEMSUNITSFWE-SFU8040W
Operating WavelengthnmTX1310,RX1490
Optical Transmitting PowerdBm-1~ +4
Optical Receiving Sensitivity dBm≥ -26.5(Nation Standard),≥ -28(Before order)
Linker/SC/UPC
Ethernet PortsNo.4×10/100Mbps
WIFIWayOne way 150Mbps
Route/Supported
Power/ConsumptionV/WOutline AV110~255V→DC12V 1A/5
Operating/Storage TemperatureºC-25~55/ -40~75(Humidity 8~80%)
Sizemm165×130×35
 
Fullwell Manufacturer Service

1. Mature technical support
2. Perfect  sell service
3. Free OEM service, laser your logo


Workshop Show
Wireless 4 Ports ONU FTTH ONU for Fiber to Home
Package
Wireless 4 Ports ONU FTTH ONU for Fiber to Home


Welcome your inquiry and want to offer you professional help !
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Helen Ye
*From:
To: Miss Helen Ye
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now